Ekipy ewangelizacyjne

EKIPA 1

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Adam Bab KSM
2 Gitarzysta Katarzyna Daśko Odnowa
3 Karolina Migacz Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Jolanta Majewska DK
5 Modlitwa Piotr Hałas DK
6 TECH Szczepan Majewski DK
7 Joanna Sądecka Galilea
8 Iwona Dąda Odnowa

 

EKIPA 2

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Krzysztof
Kwiatkowski
Neokatechumenat
2 Gitarzysta Paweł Saran WMSD
3 Gitarzysta II Katarzyna Kobza Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Andrzej Ilczuk DK
5 Modlitwa Hanna Kowalska Szkoła Modlitwy
6 Iwona Cieślak DK
7 Robert Cieślak DK

 

EKIPA 3

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Bartłomiej Zwoliński Odnowa
2 Gitarzysta Jarosław Agaciński DK
3 Joanna Zawadka WMU
4 Modlitwa Bożenna Gromaszek Koinonia
5 TECH Jerzy Syska Neokatechumenat
6 Iwona Agacińska DK
7 Barbara Wójcik Galilea

 

EKIPA 4

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Piotr Iracki PO
2 Gitarzysta Dominika Puacz WMU/PO
3 Anna Maliborska PJ
4 Głoszenie TECH Michał Strumnik Odnowa
5 Tomasz Iwański Koinonia
6 Justyna Tudruj Odnowa
7 Barbara Flis Odnowa
8 Hubert Puacz WMU/PO

 

EKIPA 5

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Józef Maciąg Odnowa
2 Gitarzysta Krzysztof Hudzik WŻCh
3 Wokal lub
inny instrument
Magdalena Klimkiewicz PO
4 Modlitwa

TECH

Zbigniew Flor DK
5 s. Teresa Neitsch FMM
6 Aneta Drzymała DK
7 Robert Drzymała DK
8 Jolanta Malec – Kopacz Odnowa

 

EKIPA 6

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Krzysztof Krzaczek KSM
2 Gitarzysta Joanna Zybała Oaza
3 Wokal lub
inny instrument
Renata Nalewajek Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Ewa Łaskarzewska PO
5 Modlitwa Grażyna Rudnicka Koinonia
6 Joanna Kołodyńska DK
7 TECH Janusz Kołodyński DK

 

EKIPA 7

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Piotr Drozd Oaza
2 Gitarzysta s. Monika Boryca
3 Marta Wiśniewska Mamre
4 Głoszenie Mirosława Ritter
5 Modlitwa TECH Robert Wawer Ognisko Miłości
6 Katarzyna Pióro Mamre
7 Żanna Sulowska Odnowa
8 Łukasz Sulowski Odnowa

 

EKIPA 8

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Andrzej Sereda Mamre
2 Gitarzysta Maja Antczak PO
3 Wokal lub
inny instrument
Karolina Smolnicka Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Zofia Zadora Szkoła Modlitwy
5 Modlitwa Małgorzata Rugała Odnowa
6 TECH Jacek Środa DK
7 Anna Środa DK

 

EKIPA 9

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Konrad Żyśko Neokatechumenat
2 Gitarzysta Weronika Czarnota WMU
3 TECH Agnieszka Szaniawska Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Bożena Chołyk Szkoła Modlitwy
5 Sebastian Kaczmarek Odnowa
6 Wokal Maria Mościńska Odnowa
7 Henryk Serwatka Galilea

 

EKIPA 10

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Robert Hetzyg Koinonia
2 Gitarzysta Anna Kropornicka Ognisko Miłości
3 Wokal lub
inny instrument
Magdalena Bukowska Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Magdalena Pastuszka Odnowa
5 Modlitwa Iwona Wolska DK
6 TECH Jacek Wolski DK
7 Katarzyna Borkowska
8 Rafał Junko Odnowa

 

EKIPA 11

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Marcin Grzesiak Odnowa
2 Gitarzysta Ewa Rak Odnowa
3 Gitarzysta II Agata Firczuk KSM
4 Katarzyna Czernicka
5 Głoszenie Grzegorz Górniak DK
6 Modlitwa Elżbieta Garwolińska Koinonia
7 TECH Dariusz Majerek Odnowa
8 Irena Kałkus Odnowa
9

 

Halina Duda Odnowa

 

EKIPA 12

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Michał Zybała Neokatechumenat / WMU
2 Gitarzysta Ewa Kowalczyk Odnowa
3 Dorota Pawlak Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Agata Klimek WŻCH
5 Dawid Woliński WMSD
6 Bartłomiej Kucharuk WMSD
7 Jakub Stasiak Odnowa
8 Julia Stasiak Odnowa

 

EKIPA 13

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Artur Grzywaczewski
2 Pasterz Ks. Jan Tadyniewicz
3 Gitarzysta Andrzej Słomka Neokatechumenat
4 Wokal lub
inny instrument
Małgorzata Kalisz Odnowa, Miriam
5 Głoszenie Aneta Słomka Neokatechumenat
6 Modlitwa Barbara Montewka Koinonia
7 Ewa Zybała DK
8 TECH Krzysztof Zybała DK
9 Maciej Głębocki WMSD

 

EKIPA 14

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Karol Jędrusiak Odnowa
2 Gitarzysta Anna Sosnowska DK
3 Gitarzysta Arkadiusz Sosnowski DK
4 Wokal lub
inny instrument
Agnieszka Huszcz Odnowa, Miriam
5 Głoszenie TECH Wojciech Korpysa Neokatechumenat
6 Modlitwa Dariusz Bonecki Odnowa
7 Agnieszka Korpysa Neokatechumenat
8 Jolanta Socha

 

 

EKIPA 15

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Marek Urban Oaza
2 Gitarzysta Elżbieta Czerniak Neokatechumenat
3 Piotr Flis WMSD
4 Modlitwa Agata Woźniak Odnowa
5 TECH Robert Czerniak Neokatechumenat
6 Wokal Patrycja Schwonke Odnowa
7 Kinga Sobiesiak Odnowa

 

EKIPA 16

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Damian Dorot Oaza
2 Gitarzysta Agnieszka Zamojska Odnowa
3 Marta Mazurkiewicz Odnowa
4 Głoszenie

TECH

Grzegorz Zamojski Odnowa
5 Modlitwa Elżbieta Krupa Szkoła Modlitwy
6 Marta Kazanowska Odnowa
7 TECH Zbigniew Malinowski  DK

 

EKIPA 17

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Łukasz Kachnowicz Neokatechumenat
2 Gitarzysta TECH Kamil Sieniec WMU
3 Wokal lub
inny instrument
Magdalena Leleń Odnowa
4 Głoszenie Faustyna Kura KSM
5 Modlitwa Wiesław Dwornicki DK
6 Krzysztof Syroka Galilea
7 Sylwester Samborski Odnowa
8 Maria Dwornicka DK

 

EKIPA 18

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Łukasz Głaz PO
2 Gitarzysta Ireneusz Maliszewski Galilea
3 Renata Rentflejsz Odnowa
4 TECH Stanisław Rentflejsz Odnowa
5 Modlitwa Małgorzata Wiktorzak Odnowa
6 Beata Gęca Galilea
7 Ewelina Pastuszak Odnowa
8 Teresa Daszkiewicz Wsp. Modlitwy Wstaw.

 

EKIPA 19

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Andrzej Oleszko Neokatechumenat
2 Gitarzysta Dominika Flis Odnowa
3 Magdalena Brol Neokatechumenat
4 Głoszenie Danuta Gąsienica Koinonia
5 Modlitwa Monika Krajewska Odnowa
6 Jagoda Gołofit Odnowa
7 Teresa Fac DK
8 TECH Grzegorz Fac DK

 

EKIPA 20

LP   IMIĘ I NAZWISKO WSPÓLNOTA
1 Pasterz Ks. Bogdan Kalinowski Galilea
2 Gitarzysta Izabela Włóka Mamre
3 Bartosz Geneja Neokatechumenat
4 Głoszenie Jolanta Grzeszczuk Galilea
5 Modlitwa Ewelina Korfanty Odnowa
6 Stanisław Skomorowski DK
7 TECH Sebastian Gryczaniuk Odnowa
8 Magdalena Pawluk Odnowa